Klubbrekorder Kortbane

Damer

Øvelse Tid Navn Dato Sted
50 Fri 26.35 Andrea Holmboe 18.11.2017 Kristiansand
100 Fri 57.34 Sara Stoebner 17.11.2017 Kristiansand
200 Fri 02.03.63 Beda Leirvaag 1982 Sunndalsøra
400 Fri 04.21.45 Merete Fuglem 1987
800 Fri 08.52.38 Nina Halvorsen 15.01.1982 Trondheim
1500 Fri 17.55.66 Malene Fjeldstad 17.03.2018 Bærum
50 Rygg 29.76 Cecilie Klingenberg 16.11.2017 Kristiansand
100 Rygg 01.03.45 Cecilie Klingenberg 18.11.2017 Kristiansand
200 Rygg 02.16.70 Cecilie Klingenberg 17.11.2017 Kristiansand
50 Bryst 33.15 Sara Nordenstam 15.03.2013 Stavanger
100 Bryst 01.10.62 Sara Nordenstam 17.03.2013 Stavanger
200 Bryst 02.27.25 Sara Nordenstam 14.03.2013 Stavanger
50 Fly 28.54 Katinka Rossebø 17.03.2018 Bærum
100 Fly 01.03.28 Beda Leirvaag 14.03.1980 Bergen
200 Fly 02.15,07 Beda Leirvaag 1982
100 IM 01.07.47 Andrea Holmboe 05.11.2017 Kristiansand
200 IM 02.19.04 Beda Leirvaag 03.04.1982 Sunndalsøra
400 IM 04.48.51 Sara Nordenstam 16.03.2013 Stavanger

Herrer

Øvelse Tid Navn Dato Sted
50 Fri 22.79 Torbjørn Udjus 21.12.2017 Sveits
100 Fri 50.36 Sigurd Holten Bøen 17.03.2018 Bærum
200 Fri 01.49.88 Sigurd Holten Bøen 18.03.2018 Bærum
400 Fri 03.57.98 Sigurd Holten Bøen 29.04.2018 Ålesund
800 Fri 08.40.08 Andre Maharaj Gregussen 14.09.2018 Skjetten
1500 Fri 15.55.22 Torgeir Ekkje 1986
50 Rygg 25.36 Martin Ross Hemminghyth 16.03.2018 Bærum
100 Rygg 54.98 Martin Ross Hemminghyth 19.11.2017 Kristiansand
200 Rygg 01.59.30 Andre Maharaj Gregussen 16.11.2017 Kristiansand
50 Bryst 28.45 Bengt Vang 16.11.2017 Kristiansand
100 Bryst 01.02.52 Bengt Vang 18.11.2017 Kristiansand
200 Bryst 02.18.79 Bengt Vang 17.11.2017 Kristiansand
50 Fly 24.53 Sigurd Holten Bøen 04.11.2017 Kristiansand
100 Fly 55.47 Andre Maharaj Gregussen 17.11.2017 Kristiansand
200 Fly 02.03.43 Andre Maharaj Gregussen 18.11.2017 Kristiansand
100 IM 55.77 Sigurd Holten Bøen 20.12.2017 Sveits
200 IM 2.01.01 Sigurd Holten Bøen 15.03.2018 Bærum
400 IM 4.29.43 Sigurd Holten Bøen 28.04.2018 Ålesund

Klubbrekorder Langbane

Damer

Øvelse Tid Navn Dato Sted
50 Fri 26.95 Malena Lisken 15.04.2018 Bergen
100 Fri 58.30 Malena Lisken 15.07.2018 Oslo
200 Fri 02.05.36 Beda Leirvaag 04.07.1982 Hamar
400 Fri 04.24.42 Beda Leirvaag 31.07.1980 Oslo
800 Fri 09.10.22 Beda Leirvaag 02.08.1980 Oslo
1500 Fri 18.41.55 June U Kvalheim 03.06.2016 Kristiansand
50 Rygg 30.90 Sara Stoebner 05.03.2017 Berlin
100 Rygg 1.06.07 Sara Stoebner 06.04.2018 Stockholm
200 Rygg 02.24.75 Nina Halvorsen 1983
50 Bryst 34.15 Maria Rølland 15.04.2018 Bergen
100 Bryst 01.11.53 Sara Nordenstam 04.07.2013 Kristiansand
200 Bryst 02.32.93 Sara Nordenstam 07.07.2013 Kristiansand
50 Fly 29.11 Katinka Rossebø 05.04.2018 Stockholm
100 Fly 01.02.41 Beda Leirvaag 02.08.1980 Oslo
200 Fly 02.17.19 Beda Leirvaag 07.02.1981 Paris
200 IM 02.21.51 Beda Leirvaag 10.08.1980 Edmonton
400 IM
04.57.70 Sara Nordenstam 04.07.2013 Kristiansand

Herrer

Øvelse Tid Navn Dato Sted
50 Fri 23.59 Torbjørn Udjus 11.07.2017 Trondheim
100 Fri 51.72 Sigurd Holten Bøen 13.07.2018 Oslo
200 Fri  1.53.13 Sigurd Holten Bøen 14.07.2018 Oslo
400 Fri 04.05.13 Sigurd Holten Bøen 12.07.2018 Oslo
800 Fri 08.54.39 Erik Rusten 14.07.2003 Hamar
1500 Fri 16.25.81 Torgeir Ekkje 1986
50 Rygg 26.35 Martin Ross Hemminghyth 10.07.2017 Trondheim
100 Rygg 58.43 Martin Ross Hemminghyth 11.07.2017 Trondheim
200 Rygg 02.05.39 Andre Maharaj Gregussen 06.07.2018 Finland
50 Bryst 29.39 Bengt Vang 08.07.2017 Trondheim
100 Bryst 01.06.25 Bengt Vang 10.07.2017 Trondheim
200 Bryst 02.23.87 Jan Eric Olsen 1986
50 Fly 24.94 Sigurd Holten Bøen 05.04.2018 Stockholm
100 Fly 56.20 Andre Maharaj Gregussen 12.07.2018 Oslo
200 Fly 2.07.12 Adam Fedorcsak 15.07.2018 Oslo
200 IM 02.11.97 Jan Eric Olsen 1986
400 IM 04.43.07 Finn Borchgrevink 17.07.1987 Oslo